Summer Shootout Schedule
select
Summer Shootout
1. Arrows Youth Hockey
2. Genesis 13U
3. Genesis National
4. Hollydell Hurricanes
5. Hollydell Hurricanes
6. Jaguars
7. Jr. Blue Hens
8. Kings
9. Lehigh Valley Phantoms
10. Navy Youth
11. Thunderbirds
12. Wintersport Royals
Friday, August 9, 2019
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Event Type
6:00 PM Hatfield Hatfield Gray Genesis National 7 Hollydell Hurricanes 2 12U A
6:20 PM Hatfield Hatfield Green Genesis 13U 7 Lehigh Valley Phantoms 2 14U
7:25 PM Hatfield Hatfield Gray Navy Youth 0 Thunderbirds 10 14U
7:45 PM Hatfield Hatfield Green Wintersport Royals 0 Hollydell Hurricanes 13 14U B
8:50 PM Hatfield Hatfield Gray Jr. Blue Hens 0 Kings 6 14U B
Saturday, August 10, 2019
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Event Type
8:00 AM Hatfield Hatfield Blue Hollydell Hurricanes 5 Arrows Youth Hockey 1 12U A
9:25 AM Hatfield Hatfield Blue Lehigh Valley Phantoms 3 Navy Youth 3 14U
9:30 AM Hatfield Hatfield Gray Jaguars 3 Genesis 13U 4 14U
10:50 AM Hatfield Hatfield Blue Kings 9 Wintersport Royals 0 14U B
11:10 AM Hatfield Hatfield Gray Hollydell Hurricanes 2 Jr. Blue Hens 5 14U B
2:45 PM Hatfield Hatfield Gray Jaguars 4 Navy Youth 2 14U
2:45 PM Hatfield Hatfield Green Genesis 13U 1 Thunderbirds 7 14U
4:10 PM Hatfield Hatfield Gray Arrows Youth Hockey 2 Genesis National 8 12U A
6:20 PM Hatfield Hatfield Blue Wintersport Royals 1 Jr. Blue Hens 5 14U B
8:00 PM Hatfield Hatfield Gray Thunderbirds 9 Lehigh Valley Phantoms 0 14U
Sunday, August 11, 2019
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Event Type
8:00 AM Hatfield Hatfield Gray Arrows Youth Hockey 1 Hollydell Hurricanes 3 12U A
Schedule Notes: Semi Finals
9:15 AM Hatfield Hatfield Blue Hollydell Hurricanes 1 Kings 5 14U B
9:35 AM Hatfield Hatfield Gray Jaguars 1 Lehigh Valley Phantoms 2 14U
10:40 AM Hatfield Hatfield Blue Navy Youth 4 Genesis 13U 8 14U
1:20 PM Hatfield Hatfield Gray Hollydell Hurricanes 2 Genesis National 8 12U A
Schedule Notes: 12U A Finals
2:30 PM Hatfield Hatfield Green Jr. Blue Hens 2 Kings 5 14U B
Schedule Notes: Finals
2:50 PM Hatfield Hatfield Gray Thunderbirds 5 Jaguars 0 14U
Schedule Notes: AA Finals
4:20 PM Hatfield Hatfield Gray Lehigh Valley Phantoms 1 Genesis 13U 7 14U
Schedule Notes: A Finals